Product Name KENADOL PLUS COLD & COUGH
Composition / Packing Size “Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg.+Phenylehrine Hydrochloride 5mg + Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10mg + Caffeine 25mg” / 20*10 BLI
Product Description Aceclofenac, Paracetamol, Cetirizine, Phenylephrine, and Caffeine, that helps treat common cold symptoms. Aceclofenac is a non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drugs.
Send Enquiry Now