Product Name KENADOL PLUS FORTE
Composition / Packing Size Aceclofenac 100 mg + Paracetamol 500 mg. / 10*10 BLI / Tablet
Product Description ACECLOFENAC+PARACETAMOL helps in relieving pain from conditions like headache, mild migraine, muscle pain, dental pain, rheumatoid arthritis, ankylosing spondylitis, osteoarthritis and painful menses (periods).
Send Enquiry Now